2016/2017

Wiktoria Rudzińska     saksofon     Z. Sobociński

Natalia Maśnik     flet     E. Sobocińska

Martyna Golonko     fortepian     A. Skupińska

Klaudia Patryło     fortepian     K. Pozorska

Zofia Grejtowicz     flet     E. Sobocińska

Gabriela Kozłowska     gitara     D. Leczycki

Kosma Leczycki     skrzypce     A. Fromm

2015/2016

Angelika Ostrowska Flet E. Sobocińska
Anna Szeligowska Flet E. Sobocińska
Oskar Pastor Akordeon M. Własiuk/

P. Skowroński

Kamil Kruszewski Akordeon M. Własiuk/

P. Skowroński

Martyna Wąsiakowska Akordeon M. Własiuk/ P. Skowroński
Sara Wąsiakowska Akordeon M. Własiuk/ P. Skowroński
Jan Byrwa Akordeon M. Własiuk/ P. Skowroński
Marlena Skórnóg Skrzypce A. Fromm
Weronika Zebzda Wiolonczela K. Małek
Robert Kozakiewicz Fortepian M. Tyczyński
Szymon Reluga Fortepian M. Tyczyński
Milena Nowicka Fortepian A. Skupińska
Brunon Bobowski Fortepian A. Skupińska
Aleksandra Jaszcz Klarnet Z. Sobociński
Marta Oryńczak Obój D. M. Sienkiewicz

2014/2015

Estera Miksa Flet E. Sobocińska
Natalia Gasiul Flet E. Sobocińska
Patrycja Nadziak Akordeon M. Własiuk/P. Skowroński
Klara Mieruńska Akordeon M. Własiuk/P. Skowroński
Stanisław Ingielewicz Skrzypce A. Fromm
Borys Leczycki Wiolonczela K. Małek
Aleksandra Marcinek Flet E. Sobocińska
Paweł Gugnowski Fortepian K. Pozorska
Jędrzej Łychowid Skrzypce K. Fromm
Marta Sikorska Gitara D. Leczycki
Dominik Taźbirek Gitara D. Leczycki
Maciej Borkowski Fortepian Ł. Jóźwiak
Katarzyna Ziółkowska Fortepian Ł. Jóźwiak
Natalia Rząp Wiolonczela K. Małek
Weronika Rytel Klarnet Z. Sobociński
Mateusz KowalukJustyna Gasiul SaksofonKlarnet Z. SobocińskiZ. Sobociński
Natalia Słowikowska Skrzypce A. Fromm
Rafał Piotrowicz Fortepian Ł. Jóźwiak
Julia Piotrowicz Fortepian Ł. Jóźwiak
Estera Pawluczyk Fortepian Ł. Jóźwiak
Nina Woynarowska skrzypce A. Fromm

 

 

2012/2013

Anna Kusznerczuk Fortepian A. Skupińska
Katarzyna Kleczkowska Fortepian K. Pozorska
Gabriela Arciszewska Skrzypce K. Fromm
Żaneta Sudnikiewicz Skrzypce K. Fromm
Natalia Supińska Skrzypce A. Fromm
Jan Konstantynowicz Wiolonczela K. Małek
Maria Lizer Fortepian K. Pozorska
Natalia Piątczak Fortepian K. Pozorska
Filip Żygałło Skrzypce A. Fromm
Magdalena Wierzbicka Gitara D. Leczycki
Grzegorz Ziółkowski Gitara D. Leczycki
Dominika Radziulewicz Gitara D. Leczycki
Michał Źrebiec Gitara D. Leczycki
Gabriela Cwalińska Wiolonczela K. Małek
Roman Mohyła Saksofon Z. Sobociński
Alicja Sobocińska Saksofon Z. Sobociński
Hanna Mikołajun Skrzypce A. Fromm

 

2011/2012

Natalia Kochańska fortepian p. K. Pozorska
Gabriela Biwejnis fortepian p. K. Pozorska
Marta Chełkowska fortepian p. K. Pozorska
Diana Zawadzka fortepian p. M. Wiśniewska
Kamila Ostrowska fortepian p. M. Wiśniewska
Szymon Jankiewicz fortepian p. A. Skupińska
Magdalena Niedziółka skrzypce p. K. Fromm
Cezary Czerwiński akordeon p. M. Własiuk/ E. Skorupska
Jan Galanty akordeon p. M. Własiuk/ E. Skorupska
Dawid Mistera akordeon p. M. Własiuk/ E. Skorupska
Dominika Fedorowicz flet p. E. Sobocińska
Katarzyna Kruszewska flet p. E. Sobocińska
Anna Majkowska flet p. E. Sobocińska
Joanna Kowalik wiolonczela p. K. Małek
Aleksandra Waszczyn akordeon p. M. Własiuk/ E. Skorupska
Monika Chorąży gitara p. D. Leczycki
Sebastian Smołka gitara p. D. Leczycki
Alicja Kułak obój p. D. Sienkiewicz
Ewa Kozłowska saksofon p. Z. Sobociński

2010/2011

Oskar Kieda Akordeon M. Błudzień
Irena Ilczyszyn Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Maciej Wojciechowski Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Anna Tuz Fortepian K. Pozorska
Paweł Mikołajun Gitara D. Leczycki
Kacper Cemka Gitara D. Leczycki
Katarzyna Stankiewicz Skrzypce D. Obijalska
Klaudia Zalewska Wiolonczela K. Małek
Aleksander Szefler Klarnet Z. Sobociński
Agata Pokora Gitara D. Leczycki
Maciej Gulan Klarnet Z. Sobociński
Benjamin Romejko Saksofon  Z. Sobociński
Adriana Maczyszyn Akordeon M. Własiuk
Dominika Kwiatkowska Flet E. Sobocińska
Natalia Biernath Flet E. Sobocińska

 

2009/2010

Julia Bogdał Gitara D. Leczycki
Joanna Kamińska Gitara D. Leczycki
Jagoda Kiczyńska Saksofon Z. Sobociński
Paulina Prusak Klarnet Z. Sobociński
Agata Stasiewska Obój D. Sienkiewicz
Wioleta Tarasewicz Wiolonczela K. Małek
Aleksandra Bojarska Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Anna Kowalik Fortepian A. Skupińska
Katarzyna Kowalewska Akordeon M. Błudzień
Cyprian Leczycki Fortepian K. Pozorska
Mateusz Makowski Akordeon M. Błudzień
Weronika Sadowska Skrzypce K. Fromm

 

2008/2009

Krzysztof Andrukiewicz Flet E. Sobocińska
Anna Galanty Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Agnieszka Kowalik Flet E. Sobocińska
Dorota Biernacka Wiolonczela K. Małek
Michał Czura Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Karol Girwidz klarnet Z. Sobociński
Anna Ilwicka Wiolonczela K. Małek
Anna Kaźmierczak Flet E. Sobocińska
Klaudia Mielniczek Akordeon M. Błudzień
Aleksandra Panasik Obój D. Sienkiewicz
Gabriela Siwołowska Flet E. Sobocińska
Joanna Tokarska Gitara D. Leczycki

 

2007/2008

Maciej Stankiewicz Akordeon M. Błudzień
Weronika Raczkowska Flet E. Sobocińska
Klaudia Piwowarczyk Wiolonczela K. Małek
Hanna Mikołajun Fortepian K. Pozorska
Emilia Wołodko Akordeon M. Błudzień
Justyna Szczucka Fortepian K. Pozorska
Natalia Neumann Gitara D. Leczycki
Agata Kowalczyk Saksofon Z. Sobociński
Tomasz Czechowski Saksofon Z. Sobociński
Kamil Czechowski Klarnet Z. Sobociński
Katarzyna Kapłon Flet E. Sobocińska
Agata Popczyńska Flet E. Sobocińska
Wiktoria Szmit Obój D. Sienkiewicz
Monika Rosłanowska Wiolonczela K. Małek
Karol Ogonowski Saksofon Z. Sobociński
Jacek Kaczkowski Saksofon Z. Sobociński

 

2006/2007

Magdalena Kamińska Fortepian K. Pozorska
Wojciech Sienkiewicz Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Ewa Woynarowska Fortepian A. Skupińska
Adrianna Andrejczuk Skrzypce K. Fromm
Olga Łaszczuk Akordeon M. Błudzień
Michał Szczęsny Fortepian K. Pozorska
Radosław Cwaliński Akordeon Z. Jodko
Mateusz Łukasiewicz Fortepian K.Pozorska
Zofia Miksa Fortepian K. Pozorska
Wojciech Ingielewicz Klarnet Z. Sobociński
Rajmundas Meckauskas Fortepian K. Pozorska
Aleksandra Górska Gitara D. Leczycki
Monika Kaczkowska Wiolonczela K. Małek
Emilia Czyrko Wiolonczela K. Małek
Karolina Kulas Wiolonczela K. Małek
Paulina Szarejko Flet E. Sobocińska
Daria Kostrzewa Flet E. Sobocińska
Małgorzata Stęszewska Gitara D. Leczycki
Krzysztof Bobel Akordeon M. Błudzień

 

2005/2006

Piotr Kaźmierczak Fortepian K. Pozorska
Justyna Gugnowska Fortepian K. Pozorska
Paulina Żukowska Gitara D. Leczycki
Anna Stankiewicz Skrzypce E. Horoszkiewicz
Eleonora Pabiś Fortepian A. Skupińska
Anna Drzazga Wiolonczela K. Małek
Agata Należyty Flet E. Sobocińska
Magdalena Bobel Akordeon M. Błudzień
Monika Tech Saksofon Z. Sobociński
Joanna Jaszcz Klarnet Z. Sobociński
Izabela Karczmarz Wiolonczela K. Małek

 

2004/2005

Agata Abram Gitara D. Leczycki
Agnieszka Gawron Skrzypce E. Horoszkiewicz
Monika Szeligowska Fortepian A. Skupińska
Wojciech Gołębiewski Wiolonczela K. Małek
Bożydar Szafran Wiolonczela K. Małek
Elżbieta Piwowarska Gitara D. Leczycki
Monika Surdykowska Gitara D. Leczycki
Jagoda Kiczyńska Fortepian K. Pozorska
Paulina Szalewicz Skrzypce E. Horoszkiewicz
Aleksandra Ulaniuk Skrzypce E. Horoszkiewicz
Ewelina Dworak Flet E. Sobocińska
Adrian Kasztelan Saksofon Z. Sobociński
Dominika Brzóska Skrzypce E. Horoszkiewicz
Karolina Ciesielska Flet E. Sobocińska
Mateusz Wojtkiw Flet E. Sobocińska
Piotr Maślij Saksofon Z. Sobociński
Mateusz Ośko Trąbka J. Ciepliński
Katarzyna Kaszak Wiolonczela K. Małek
Olimpia Niedziejko Obój D. Sienkiewicz
Laura Wołodko Wiolonczela K. Małek
Marcin Buć Trąbka J. Ciepliński
Michał Bojarski Obój D. Sienkiewicz

 

2003/2004

Aleksandra Łęga Skrzypce E. Horoszkiewicz
Anna Kozakiewicz Fortepian A. Skupińska
Rafał Górczyński Akordeon M. Błudzień
Mateusz Czaplicki Fortepian K. Pozorska
Daniel Chrapowicki Akordeon M. Błudzień
Paulina Sikorska Skrzypce E. Horoszkiewicz
Adrian Łazarski Skrzypce E. Horoszkiewicz
Daniel Łazarski Skrzypce E. Horoszkiewicz
Konrad Ingielewicz Gitara D. Leczycki
Marcin Budziński Trąbka J. Ciepliński
Sebastian Łukaszuk Akordeon M. Błudzień
Tomasz Augustynowicz Saksofon Z. Sobociński
Dorota Maczuga Saksofon Z. Sobociński
Krzysztof Grabowski Akordeon M. Błudzień

 

2002/2003

Tomasz Waligóra Gitara D. Leczycki
Anna Kamińska Fortepian K. Pozorska
Joanna Polewska Fortepian K. Pozorska
Karina Prączko Wiolonczela K. Małek
Łukasz Malinowski Akordeon Z. Jodko
Agata Sydorczuk Wiolonczela K. Małek
Mateusz Dajlidzionek Fortepian K. Pozorska
Joanna Lis Skrzypce E. Horoszkiewicz
Piotr Startek Trąbka J. Ciepliński
Magdalena Tercjak Flet E. Sobocińska
Dagmara Szafran Flet E. Sobocińska
Martyna Stanikowska Klarnet Z. Sobociński
Adriana Bober Flet E. Sobocińska
Katarzyna Krasnoborska Flet E. Sobocińska
Mirosława Mamryk Flet E. Sobocińska
Dawid Żywica Trąbka J. Ciepliński
Magdalena Mincewicz Flet E. Sobocińska
Krzysztof Jura Gitara D. Leczycki
Paulina Pławska Gitara D. Leczycki
Magda Sapieżyńska Klarnet Z. Sobociński
Arkadiusz Krawiel Fortepian M. Wiśniewska

 

2001/2002

Anna Hoffman Fortepian A. Skupińska
Katarzyna Gugnowska Fortepian K. Pozorska
Marta Michniewska Fortepian K. Pozorska
Aleksandra Stankiewicz Wiolonczela K. Małek
Aleksandra Zamojska Wiolonczela K. Małek
Krzysztof Małek Klarnet Z. Sobociński
Dominik Kaźmierczak Saksofon Z. Sobociński
Artur Kosz-Koszewski Saksofon Z. Sobociński
Marek Stępniak Saksofon Z. Sobociński
Agata Łopiałło Gitara D. Leczycki
Marcin Bilkiewicz Gitara D. Leczycki
Karolina Kamińska Flet E. Sobocińska
Kamila Kaszak Flet E. Sobocińska
Maureen Pereyra Flet E. Sobocińska
Jakub Bąk Akordeon M. Błudzień
Karol Wesołowski Akordeon M. Błudzień
Fabian Kostrzewa Trąbka J. Ciepliński
Barbara Hampel Obój D. Sienkiewicz

 

2000/2001

Joanna Kamińska Fortepiano K. Pozorska
Maciej Ingielewicz Fortepiano M. Wiśniewska
Joanna Jurewicz Akordeon M. Błudzień
Kamila Leśniewska Akordeon Z. Jodko
Dawid Łach Akordeon M. Błudzień
Karol Wojnarowski Wiolonczela K. Małek
     
     
     

1999/2000

Michał Brzeski Fortepiano A. Skupińska
Małgorzata Baranowicz Saksofon Z. Sobociński
Michał Czaplicki Fortepian K. Pozorska
Artur Chrapowicki Saksofon Z. Sobociński
Anna Dzięcioł Flet E. Sobocińska
Kinga Hackiewicz fortepian K. Pozorska
Marta Komisarczyk Fortepian A. Skupińska
Paulina Kluza Akordeon M. Błudzień
Kinga Łukasik Klarnet Z. Sobociński
Julia Magdziarz Fortepian K. Pozorska
Joanna Wróbel Akordeon M. Błudzień

 

1998/1999

Anna Andrzejewska Fortepiano K. Pozorska
Barbara Bednarz Flet E. Sobocińska
Justyna Bokisz Klarnet Z. Sobociński
Marta Górska Flet E. Sobocińska
Hubert Grochowski Fortepiano A. Skupińska
Ita Haręza Flet E. Sobocińska
Sandra Kimbor Fortepiano M. Wiśniewska
Kamil Madej Trąbka J. Ciepliński
Urszula Madej Flet E. Sobocińska
Aleksandra Majek Gitara D. Leczycki
Tomasz Martynelis Saksofon Z. Sobociński
Barbara Nowicka Klarnet Z. Sobociński
Anna Puziuk Saksofon Z. Sobociński
Cezary Porowski Akordeon M. Błudzień
Anna Sawicka Klarnet Z. Sobociński
Agnieszka Szałkowska Fortepin A. Skupińska
Adrian Wierzbicki Trąbka J. Ciepliński
Radosław Zawadzki Akordeon M. Błudzień

 

1997/1998

Małgorzata Budnik Flet E. Sobocińska
Alicja Czerwonka Fortepiano M. Wiśniewska
Karol Grunwald Trąbka T. Sidorowicz
Anna Maria Kamińska Klarnet Z. Sobociński
Monika Kalinowska Fortepiano A. Skupińska
Agnieszka Łobodzińska Fortepiano K. Pozorska
Kamil Madej Trąbka T. Sidorowicz
Mariusz Madej Trąbka T. Sidorowicz
Agata Rita Moro Flet E. Sobocińska
Ewa Proć Gotara D. Leczycki
Karol Szwabowicz Fortepiano M. Wiśniewska
Natalia Tuz Fortepiano A. Skupińska
Emilia Tchórzewska Wiolonczela K. Małek
Magda Wąsik Wiolonczela K. Małek
Karolina Wilamowska Fortepiano M. Wiśniewska
Marek Zwoliński Akordeon M. Błudzień
Lucyna Żyndul Akordeon M. Błudzień
Leszek Żyndul Akordeon M. Błudzień

 

1996/97

Emilia Bartold Fortepiano A. Skupińska
Anna Chodakowska Fortepiano K. Pozorska
Jarosław Koncewicz Klarnet Z. Sobociński
Agnieszka Mroczkowska Klarnet Z. Sobociński
Natalia Maciejewicz Fortepiano A. Skupińska
Monika Pieńkowska Akordeon Z. Jodko
Ewelina Rogowska Wiolonczela K. Małek
Jakub Szturc Fortepiano K. Pozorska
Sylwia Skrobisz Klarnet Z. Sobociński
Katarzyna Rosiak Fortepiano A. Skupińska
Łukasz Ulaniuk Akoreon M. Błudzień
Jacek Wesołowski Akordeon Z. Jodko

 

1995/1996

Arkadiusz Borawski Akordeon H. Gierwel
Piotr Bruździak Wiolonczela K. Małek
Alicja Chudzińska Wiolonczela K. Małek
Beata Flis Flet E. Sobocińska
Piotr Gębski Akordeon Z. Jodko
Szymon Jurczak Akordeon M. Błudzień
Paweł Lis Saksofon Z. Sobociński
Magdalena Lipnicka Fortepiano A. Skupińska
Wojciech Łobodziński Trąbka T. Sidorowicz
Kamil Małek Wiolonczela K. Małek
Marta Pachucka Akordeon M. Błudzień
Barbara Prusko Fortepiano K. Pozorska
Konrad Pozorski Fortepiano M. Wiśniewska
Edyta Wróblewska Fortepiano K. Pozorska
Anna Radziwanowska Akordeon M. Błudzień

 

1994/1995

Konrad Biwejnis Akordeon M. Błudzień
Paweł Dzięcioł Trąbka T. Sidorowicz
Marek Flis Fortepiano K. Pozorska
Monika Kiczmachowska Klarnet T. Sidorowicz
Katarzyna Lichołat Wiolonczela K. Małek
Jakub Nowicki Flet I. Gonzalez-Szymczyk
Tomas Niwacki Trąbka T. Sidorowicz
Ewa Pisowadzka Akordeon Z. Jodko
Ewa Słowicka Akordeon M. Błudzień
Marta Szcześniak Wiolonczela K. Małek

 

1993/1994

Joanna Błudzień Flet I. Gonzales-Szymczyk
Ewa Dzięcioł Klarnet T. Sidorowicz
Przemysław Hryncewicz Akordeon Z. Jodko
Małgorzata Jakubczak Akordeon Z. Jodko
Konrad Krauklis Fortepiano M. Wiśniewska
Katarzyna Karniło Wiolonczela K. Małek
Aneta Lasota Klarnet T. Sidorowicz
Bartosz Musiałek Wiolonczela K. Małek
Agnieszka Mroczkowska Akordeon M. Błudzień
Tomasz Oniszczuk Trabka T. Sidorowicz
Magdalena Sajnaga Fortepiano M. Wiśniewska
Anna Sosnowska Akordeon Z. Jodko
Paweł Satkiewicz Akordeon M. Błudzień
Małgorzata Tomaszewicz Klarnet T. Sidorowicz
Martyna Walata Fortepian K. Pozorska
Katarzyna Wójcik Fortepian K. Pozorska

 

1992/1993

Maciej Azarczyk Akordeon M. Błudzień
Sylwia Bucholska Flet G. Zaleśkiewicz
Waldemar Burzych Akordeon M. Błudzień
Adam Dymidowski Akordeon M. Błudzień
Marta Grott Fortepian K. Pozorska
Krzysztof Kwiecień Fortepian K. Pozorska
Agnieszka Kryba Fortepian K. Pozorska
Szymon Klepacki Akordeon Z. Jodko
Jarosław Koncewicz Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Emilia Ogrodnik Fortepian L. Pozorska
Krzysztof Siebierański Akordeon M. Błudzień
Cezary Sydorczuk Trąbka T. Sidorowicz
RafałWalata Wiolonczela K. Małek
Anna Wądołowska Akordeon Z. Jodko
Andrzej Zajko Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Agnieszka Zadrożna Klarnet Z. Sidorowicz

 

1991/1992

Beata Flis Fortepian K. Pozorska
Rafał Hampel Akordeon Z. Jodko
Klaudia Konstantynowicz Wiolonczela K. Małek
Izabela Machnacz Fortepian K. Pozorska
Arletta Pozorska Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Izabela Puziuk Klarnet T. Sidorowicz
Grażyna Sadłowska Akordeon M. Błudzień
Sylwia Salak Fortepian K. Pozorska
Magdalena Stańczuk Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Maciej Urban Fortepian K. Pozorska
Dorota Waśniewska Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Aneta Wójcik Akordeon Z. Jodko
Marek Życzewski Akordeon Z. Jodko
Ewa Radziwanowska Akordeon M. Błudzień
Marta Zaleśkiewicz Wiolonczela k. Małek
Urszula Krotewicz Wiolonczela K. Małek

 

1990/1991

Agnieszka Burzych Akordeon L. Pozorski
Agnieszka Baran Akordeon L. Pozorski
Wioletta Dymidowska Akordeon Z. Jodko
Andrzej Gąsiorek Trąbka T. Sidorowicz
Agnieszka Gowkielewicz Fortepian K. Pozorska
Eliza Kasjan Flet G. Zaleśkiewicz
Justyna Kunicka Fortepian K. Pozorska
Szymon Klepacki Akordeon L. Pozorski
Aleksandra Konarzewska Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Jolanta  Matwiejczyk akordeon L. Ciechańska
Andrzej Nawracała Klarnet T. Sidorowicz
Maciej Piotrowski Flet G. Zaleśkiewicz
Agnieszka Pułjanowska Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Agnieszka Skoniecka Wiolonczela K. Małek
Agnieszka Sydorczuk Akordeon Z. Jodko
Adam Staszkiewicz Akordeon L. Ciechańska
Anna Szlanta Fortepian K. Pozorska
Marta Żukowska Wiolonczela K. Małek
Krzysztof Żagiel Akordeon L. Pozorski

 

1989/1990

Monika Adamiuk Akordeon L. Ciechańska
Kamila Białoszewska-Szudra Fortepian K. Pozorska
Mariusz Ciesiński Trąbka T. Sidorowicz
Agnieszka Jodko Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Agnieszka Jakubczak Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Urszula Krotewicz Wiolonczela K. Małek
Olaf Maślij Skrzypce S. Żukowski
Daria Nowicka Fortepian K. Pozorska
Anna Pawłowska Akordeon L. Ciechańska
Magdalena Rosenbajger Akordeon L. Pozorski
Marzena Rakowska Akordeon Z. Jodko
Magdalena Strzelińska Klarnet T. Sidorowicz
Małgorzata Stachurska Klarnet T. Sidorowicz
Marta Uss Fortepian K. Pozorska
Eliza Warych Flet G. Zaleśkiewicz

 

1988/1989

Katarzyna Błoszko Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Krzysztof Bednarczyk Akordeon Z. Jodko
Piotr Hubacz Fortepian K. Pozorska
Monika Ryducha Wiolonczela K. Małek
Robert Sarlej Trąbka T. Sidorowicz
Katarzyna Szarejko Fortepian K. Pozorska
Wojciech Szerszenowicz Akordeon l. Pozorski
Ewa Koncewicz Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Monika Żeromska Skrzypce S. Żukowski

 

1989/1988

Maciej Biwejnis Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Katarzyna Konarzewska Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Katarzyna Kowal Skrzypce S. Żukowski
Jacek Kurek Fortepian K. Pozorska
Anna Ostrowska Akordeon L. Pozorski
Małgorzata Pietryk Fortepian K. Pozorska
     
     

1986/1987

Anna Czejdo Akordeon L. Pozorski
Agnieszka Gromysz Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Jolanta Górniak Klarnet T. Sidorowicz
Beata Herrman Fortepian K. Pozorska
Ewa Jastrzębska Klarnet T. Sidorowicz
Renata Lewandowska Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Ewa Koncewicz Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Adam Moczydłowski Klarnet T. Sidorowicz
Sylwester Makowski Klarnet T. Sidorowicz
Maciej Prokop Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Leszek Słowicki Akordeon L. Ciechańska
Jarosław Wyskwar Akordeon Z. Jodko

 

1985/1986

Agata Babkiewicz Akordeon Z. Jodko
Anna Biłas Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Szymon Florczyk Wiolonczela K. Małek
Renata Grabowa Fortepian K. Pozorska
Sylwia Jandzińska Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Tomasz Kulik Akordeon L. Pozorski
Paweł Panasiuk Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Elżbieta Rakowska Fortepian K. Pozorska
Grzegorz Wachulski Akordeon L. Pozorski

 

1984/1985

Bartłomiej Biwejnis Akordeon Z. Jodko
Barbara Biernacka Flet A. Pawłowska
Ireneusz Dunowski Akordeon L. Pozorski
Joanna Domaniewska Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Daniuta Doniec Skrzypce S. Żukowski
Anna Gordon Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Ewa Grzelak Akordeon L. Pozorski
Ewa Grabowska Fortepian K. Pozorska
Bożena Mroczkowska Klarnet T. Sidorowicz
Krzysztof Nadulicz Akordeon L. Pozorski
Joanna Niezbecka Akordeon Z. Jodko
Sebastian Pawlak Fortepian K. Pozorska
Agnieszka Puczel Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Artur Smejlis Trąbka T. Sidorowicz

 

1983/1984

Anna Bergau Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Agnieszka bednarczyk Fortepian K. Pozorska
Izabela Bednarczyk Fortepian K. Pozorska
Bożena Duda Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Dariusz Grabowski Akordeon Z. Jodko
Agata Haraburda Fortepian G. Felińska-Haręza
Ewa Jabłońska Akordeon L. Pozorski
Jarosław Kurek Fortepian K. Pozorska
Iwona kozłowska Akordeon L. Pozorski
Aldona Miszkiel Akordeon L. Ciechańska
Izabela Mazurek Skrzypce S. Żukowski
Zbigniew Sobociński Klarnet T. Sidorowicz
Marek Wojciechowski Akordeon L. Ciechańska
Edyta Żukowska Skrzypce S. Żukowski

 

1982/1983

Andrzej Klim Fortepian K. Pozorska
Hubert Matwij Fortepian K. Pozorska
Marta Sadurska Fortepian K. Pozorska
Joanna Skulimowska Fortepian K. Pozorska
Jarosław Tomaszewicz Saksofon T. Sidorowicz

 

1981/1982

Jacek Adamski Fortepian B. Podhajna
Małgorzata Bergau Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Emilia Budna Wiolonczela K. Małek
Anna Cichowicz Fortepian G. Felińska-Haręza
Dariusz Grabowski Akordeon Z. Jodko
Andrzej Kabala Flet A. Pawłowska
Marzena Kuczyńska Fortepian G. Felińska-Haręza
Anna Morawska Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Anna Maślij Wiolonczela K. Małek
Iwona Nowicka Skrzypce H. Kryba
Ewa Olas Flet A. Pawłowska
Katarzyna Patejuk Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
     

1980/1981

Andrzej Borys Akordeon Z. Jodko
Dorota Czurgiel Skrzypce H. Kryba
Ewa Dąbrowska Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Agnieszka Fijałkowska Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Małgorzata Gajda Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Dariusz Gawrycki Fortepian A. Pawłowska
Anna Kuczyńska Skrzypce H. Kryba
Izabela Poznańska Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Izabela Popieluch Skrzypce H. Kryba
Ewa Tołudziecka Fortepian M. Wiśniewska

 

1979/1980

Mariola Gliniewicz Skrzypce H. Kryba
Dariusz Jodko Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Bogusław Paliński Akordeon Z. Jodko
Dorota Prusinowska Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Janusz Supiński Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Anna Serafinowicz Flet A. Pawłowska
     

1978/1979

Urszula Bakalarz Akordeon Z. Jodko
Bogdan Dynowski Akordeon Z. Jodko
Dorota Junowicz Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Elżbieta Panek Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Dorota Sikorska Akordeon Z. Jodko
Jaroslaw Skrzekut Fortepian M.Wisniewska
     
     

1977/1978

Maria Dynowska Flet B. Dołżyk
Piotr Margusz Akordeon Z. Jodko
Olga Panasiuk Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Katarzyna Odelska Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Józef Rębas Akordeon Z. Jodko
Krzysztof Serafinowicz Gitara T. Sidorowicz
Izabela Żagiel Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Danuta Zarek Akordeon Z. Jodko
Agnieszka Zarzycka Fortepian M. Wiśniewska

 

1976/1977

Danuta Drabińska Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
XXX Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Andrzej Kostun Akordeon Z. Jodko
Anna Maślij Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Lidia Młyńska Fortepian M. Wiśniewska

 

1975/1976

Barbara Juszczyk Skrzypce E. Kadłubowski
Piotr Minikowicz Flet K. Kozłowski
Tomasz Stankiewicz Akordeon Z. Nowak
Ryszard Stankiewicz Akordeon Z. Jodko
Piotr Adamski Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Jolanta Mikołajczyk Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Małgorzata Łuczko Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Ewa Kurowska Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Małgorzata Apanas Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Henryk Romańczyk Akordeon Z. Jodko
Ewa Minikowicz Fortepian M. Wiśniewska

 

1974/1975

Janusz Danielczyk Akordeon Z. Jodko
Mirosław Janowski Akordeon Z. Jodko
Mirosław Liszczyna Akordeon Z. Jodko
Elżbieta Milewicz Akordeon Z. Jodko
Grzegorz Domański Skrzypce H. Król
Grzegorz Maślij Skrzypce H. Król
Beata Sternik Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
     

1973/1974

Renata Adamska Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Robert Juszczyk Skrzypce E. Kadłubowski
Lucyna Krauklis Akordeon Z. Jodko
Marek Podolski Gitara E. Baryń
Zuzanna Świerbutowska Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Izabela Gordon Skrzypce E. Kadłubowski
Bożena Wolwark Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
     

1972/1973

Jerzy Bąk Akordeon Z. Jodko
Sabina Sobolewska Skrzypce E. Kadłubowska
Wiesław Mieczkowski Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Danuta Popowicz Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Izabela Szarska Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Zbigniew Turakiewicz Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Marek Minikowicz Akordeon Z. Jodko
Mirosław Romański Akordeon Z. Jodko
Anna Ziółkowska Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Mirosław Błudzień Akordeon Z. Jodko

 

1971/1972

Renata Bruździak Fortepian J. Gozdowski
Andrzej Dondalski Akordeon Z. Jodko
Sławomir Buszko Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Maia Ziółkowska Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Dorota Żółcińska Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
     
     
     

1970/1971

Barbara Misiejuk Fortepian J. Gozdowski
Ryszard Myśliwiec Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Małgorzata Odelska Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Adam Śniadecki Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Jolanta Wasilewska Fortepian M Wiśniewska
Małgorzata Ziółkowska Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
     
     

1969/1970

Alina Adamiuk Skrzypce A. Kinel
Marek Bartkowski Fortepian M. Wiśniewska
Marek Konstantynowicz Skrzypce A. Kinel
Jadwiga Pytlakowska Skrzypce A. Kinel

 

1968/1969

Jarosław Buszko Trąbka K. Paszkiewicz
Ryszard Mieczkowski Akordeon Z. Jodko
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

 

 

 

 
 

 

Leave a Reply